Skip to content

Free Shipping Over $75! Custom Chip Orders 1-3 week Turnaround

  • Shop Now
    • Home
    • Poker Chips
      • Custom Poker Chips
      • In Stock Poker Chips
    • Poker Chip Cases
      • Custom Poker Chip Cases
      • In Stock Poker Chip Cases
    • Playing Cards
      • Custom Playing Cards
      • In Stock Playing Cards
      • Playing Card Accessories
    • Gaming Tables
      • Custom Poker Tables
      • In Stock Poker Tables
      • Gaming Table Tops
      • Gaming Layout Surfaces
      • Poker Table Hardware
    • Accessories
      • Poker
      • Blackjack
      • Craps
      • Dice & Everything Else
  • Contact Us
  • Shop Now
    • Home
    • Poker Chips
      • Custom Poker Chips
      • In Stock Poker Chips
    • Poker Chip Cases
      • Custom Poker Chip Cases
      • In Stock Poker Chip Cases
    • Playing Cards
      • Custom Playing Cards
      • In Stock Playing Cards
      • Playing Card Accessories
    • Gaming Tables
      • Custom Poker Tables
      • In Stock Poker Tables
      • Gaming Table Tops
      • Gaming Layout Surfaces
      • Poker Table Hardware
    • Accessories
      • Poker
      • Blackjack
      • Craps
      • Dice & Everything Else
  • Contact Us
  • My Account

Poker Chips

Lotus Lounge ceramic poker chips

Lotus Lounge Ceramic Poker Chips - Pack of 25

$19.99
Glass of whiskey with ice on a poker-themed coaster surrounded by poker chips and cards.

Poker Chip Drink Coasters – Giant Casino-Style Poker Coasters

$4.95
11.5 gram striped dice poker chip sets in black mahogany wood case. 500 chip count.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Wood Black Mahogany Case - 500 Chip Count

$189.99
Striped Dice 11.5g poker chip set. 300 chip count in aluminum case.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Aluminum Case - 300 Chip Count

$74.99
11.5g Striped Dice Poker Chip Set. 500 chip count in aluminum case.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Aluminum Case - 500 Chip Count

$124.99
11.5 gram striped dice poker chip set. 600 chip count in aluminum case.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Aluminum Case - 600 Chip Count

$139.99
11.5 gram striped dice poker chip set in an aluminum case. 1000 chip count.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Standard Aluminum Case - 1000 Chip Count

$214.99
Striped Dice Poker Chip Set. 1000 count enrolling aluminum case.

Striped Dice 11.5 Gram Poker Chips in Rolling Aluminum Case - 1000 Chip Count

$219.99
Phoenix 10 Gram Clay Poker Chips in Aluminum Case - 300 Ct.

Phoenix 10 Gram Clay Poker Chips in Aluminum Case - 300 Ct.

$154.99
Phoenix Clay poker chips in clear acrylic carrier. 1,000 chip count.

Phoenix 10 Gram Clay Poker Chips in Acrylic Carrier - 1000 Ct.

$504.99 Regular price $484.99
Custom Poker Chip

Custom Poker Chip

$13
Demo Product

Demo Product

$29
1 … 14 15 16 17

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Check Out — $0
  • Quick links
  • Search
  • My Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Refund Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Poker Chip World Blog
  • Partnerships
  • Contact Us
  • Customer Reviews
  • Follow us
  • TikTok
  • Instagram
Sign up for our newsletter

Get alerts on flash sales, new products, and contest giveaways.

Payment methods accepted
  • American express
  • Apple pay
  • Diners club
  • Discover
  • Master
  • Paypal
  • Visa
Copyright © 2026, Poker Chip Lounge.